Evolution 2014 Tournament Brackets

Ultra Street Fighter IV: Pool C56 : Winners Bracket

 
Morgan Sorensen 
Sxenuker 
Matthew Royall 
Dsb.raij1n 
 
Bobby Scarnewman 
Scar 
Kalen Bohde 
Night crawler 
 
Christian Marquez 
Daddyfatsax 
Nick Orpilla 
Larry david 
 
Omar Dominguez 
Gp vorago 
Noriyuki Ueon 
Taison 
 
Fernando Carrillo 
Ferballz 
Logan Phillips 
Nooby 
 
Benjamin-joseph Jones 
Daisuketensei 
Ray Teruya jr. 
Raybladex 
 
Anthony Strange 
A1saucedaboss 
Jeff Katzenell 
Jeff katz 
 
Michael Chaix 
Trumpet 
Phil Fung 
Fudley 
A
 
B
 
C
 
D
 
E
 
F
 
G
 
H
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Matthew Royall 
Dsb.raij1n 
Kalen Bohde 
Night crawler 
 
Nick Orpilla 
Larry david 
Noriyuki Ueon 
Taison 
 
Fernando Carrillo 
Ferballz 
Ray Teruya jr. 
Raybladex 
 
Jeff Katzenell 
Jeff katz 
Michael Chaix 
Trumpet 
I
 
J
 
K
 
L
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kalen Bohde 
Night crawler 
Noriyuki Ueon 
Taison 
 
Ray Teruya jr. 
Raybladex 
Jeff Katzenell 
Jeff katz 
M
 
N
 
 
 
Noriyuki Ueon 
Taison 
Ray Teruya jr. 
Raybladex 
O
 
Ray Teruya jr. 
Raybladex 
 
 

Ultra Street Fighter IV: Pool C56 : Losers Bracket

 
A
Morgan Sorensen 
Sxenuker 
B
Bobby Scarnewman 
Scar 
 
C
Christian Marquez 
Daddyfatsax 
D
Omar Dominguez 
Gp vorago 
 
E
Logan Phillips 
Nooby 
F
Benjamin-joseph Jones 
Daisuketensei 
 
G
Anthony Strange 
A1saucedaboss 
H
Phil Fung 
Fudley 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Morgan Sorensen 
Sxenuker 
K
Fernando Carrillo 
Ferballz 
 
Omar Dominguez 
Gp vorago 
L
Michael Chaix 
Trumpet 
 
Benjamin-joseph Jones 
Daisuketensei 
I
Matthew Royall 
Dsb.raij1n 
 
Anthony Strange 
A1saucedaboss 
J
Nick Orpilla 
Larry david 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Morgan Sorensen 
Sxenuker 
Omar Dominguez 
Gp vorago 
 
Matthew Royall 
Dsb.raij1n 
Anthony Strange 
A1saucedaboss 
 
 
 
 
Omar Dominguez 
Gp vorago 
M
Kalen Bohde 
Night crawler 
 
Anthony Strange 
A1saucedaboss 
N
Jeff Katzenell 
Jeff katz 
 
 
 
 
Kalen Bohde 
Night crawler 
Anthony Strange 
A1saucedaboss 
 
Anthony Strange 
A1saucedaboss 
O
Noriyuki Ueon 
Taison 
 
Noriyuki Ueon 
Taison